Custom search
Log in
Join Reservándonos
Home
Tamaulipas
Nuevo Laredo
Ver 7 fotos
Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo
0.00
0 reviews
Fast Food
Restaurants
$100-$500
Conoce más
Amenidades
Galería
🔥
Sobre Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo
Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo
Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo,
Visit us
at Av Anzures 208, Los Ciruelos Neighborhood, 88290 Nuevo Laredo, Tamps., México. We'll be waiting for you!
Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo with Local Flavors By
Reservándonos.
Ver más
Mexican
Precio por persona
$100-$500
Tipo de cocina
Mexican
Dirección
Av Anzures 208, Fraccionamiento Los Ciruelos, 88290 Nuevo Laredo, Tamps., México
VER EN MAPS
Horarios
Mon – Sun
14:00 – 22:00
Amenidades
Accepts Credit and Debit Card
Entertainment Screens
Birthday
Nearby Parking
WiFi Free
Galería (7 fotos)
What do our foodies ask of Snack Los Fresnos Nuevo Laredo?
"Do you have space for events? If so, we will send you the corresponding questions."
+
"No."
Receive the best of reserving us directly in
WhatsApp
exclusive plans, benefits and recommendations.
Join now
Restaurantes similares
Club De Pollos Anzures Nuevo Laredo
Av. Anzures 6901 fracc. los Ciruelos NUEVO LAREDO TAMAULIPAS 88290
★
0.00
Reservar
Little Rome Pizza Nuevo Laredo
Blvd. Municipio Libre 104, Colonia Electricistas, 88290 Nuevo Laredo, Tamps., México
★
0.00
Reservar
Cocinita Mis Dos Amores Col. Anáhuac
Calle Agustín Melgar entre Articulo 123, Col Anáhuac, Nuevo Laredo. Tamaulipas, México
★
0.00
Reservar
Club De Pollos Reforma Nuevo Laredo
Av. Reforma 4715 col. Tecnológico, 88275 Nuevo Laredo, Tamps., México
★
1.00
Reservar
Carnitas El Cochy Nuevo Laredo
C. Monterrey 3402, Mirador, 88290 Nuevo Laredo, Tamps., México
★
0.00
Reservar